Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
10:00 AM - Computer Mentors
1:00 PM - Movie Magic
10:00 AM - Sunday Funday
10:00 AM - Computer Mentors
10:30 AM - Busy Bodies
2:00 PM - Community Law
10:00 AM - Paper Craft Creations
10:30 AM - Busy Bodies
1:30 PM - Unscripted
3:30 PM - Bubbles, Bangs and Boos
10:00 AM - Computer Mentors
10:15 AM - Book Discussion Group
10:30 AM - Busy Babies
10:30 AM - DRT Meet - Up
1:00 PM - MS Support
1:15 PM - Book Discussion Group
2:30 PM - Housing New Zealand
10:00 AM - Computer Mentors
10:00 AM - Justice of the Peace
10:00 AM - Knit and Knatter
10:30 AM - Busy Bodies
11:00 AM - Take a Fresh Look at Art
5:00 PM - Ukes for Beginners
5:30 PM - Justice of the Peace
5:50 PM - Upper Hutt Ukes
10:30 AM - Friday Fables
1:00 PM - Computer Mentors
1:30 PM - It's Write Easy
3:30 PM - Batteries Not Included
Beyond the Page
10:00 AM - Computer Mentors
1:00 PM - Movie Magic
10:00 AM - Sunday Funday
2:00 PM - Lego Challenge
Beyond the Page
10:00 AM - Computer Mentors
10:00 AM - Genealogy
11:00 AM - Tales From The Ballet
2:00 PM - Community Law
10:00 AM - Paper Craft Creations
10:30 AM - Animal Tales
11:00 AM - Alzheimers Wellington
1:30 PM - Unscripted
10:00 AM - Computer Mentors
10:30 AM - Author Visit: Des Hunt
10:30 AM - DRT Meet - Up
1:00 PM - Local History Group
2:00 PM - Stop motion animation
10:00 AM - Computer Mentors
10:00 AM - Justice of the Peace
10:00 AM - Knit and Knatter
10:30 AM - Rainbow Story time
11:00 AM - Take a Fresh Look at Art
2:00 PM - Zine workshop
5:00 PM - Ukes for Beginners
5:50 PM - Upper Hutt Ukes
1:00 PM - Computer Mentors
1:00 PM - Manga workshop
1:30 PM - It's Write Easy
3:30 PM - Batteries Not Included
10:00 AM - Computer Mentors
1:00 PM - Movie Magic
10:00 AM - Sunday Funday
1:00 PM - Family History Group
Beyond the Page
10:00 AM - Computer Mentors
1:30 PM - Te Reo Wainene o Tua – The Sweet Story of Yester-year
2:00 PM - Community Law
2:15 PM - Te Reo Wainene o Tua – The Sweet Story of Yester-year
10:00 AM - Grief Relief
10:00 AM - Paper Craft Creations
10:30 AM - Animal Tales
10:30 AM - Babywearing Meet-Up
10:30 AM - Wearable art demonstration with Fifi Colston
1:30 PM - Unscripted
10:00 AM - Computer Mentors
10:00 AM - The Mystery Hunter: Dark Secrets of the Library
10:30 AM - DRT Meet - Up
2:30 PM - Housing New Zealand
5:30 PM - Kasagip
10:00 AM - Computer Mentors
10:00 AM - Justice of the Peace
10:00 AM - Knit and Knatter
11:00 AM - Take a Fresh Look at Art
2:00 PM - Stop Motion Animation
5:00 PM - Ukes for Beginners
5:30 PM - Justice of the Peace
5:50 PM - Upper Hutt Ukes
6:00 PM - WREMO workshop
10:30 AM - Problem Gambling Foundation
10:30 AM - Robotics demonstration
1:00 PM - Computer Mentors
1:30 PM - It's Write Easy
3:30 PM - Batteries Not Included
6:00 PM - Youth Quiz
10:00 AM - Computer Mentors
10:30 AM - Rhubarb story telling
1:00 PM - Movie Magic
10:00 AM - Paper Capers
10:00 AM - Sunday Funday
10:00 AM - Computer Mentors
10:30 AM - Busy Bodies
2:00 PM - Community Law
10:00 AM - Card Making
10:00 AM - Paper Craft Creations
10:30 AM - Busy Bodies
10:30 AM - CAB - Guest Speaker Victim Support
11:00 AM - Alzheimers Wellington
1:30 PM - Unscripted
10:00 AM - Computer Mentors
10:30 AM - Busy Babies
10:30 AM - DRT Meet - Up
10:30 AM - Public Trust
10:00 AM - Computer Mentors
10:00 AM - Justice of the Peace
10:00 AM - Knit and Knatter
10:30 AM - Busy Bodies
11:00 AM - Take a Fresh Look at Art
5:00 PM - Ukes for Beginners
5:50 PM - Upper Hutt Ukes
10:30 AM - Friday Fables
1:00 PM - Computer Mentors
1:30 PM - It's Write Easy
3:30 PM - Batteries Not Included
5:00 PM - Hackathon
10:00 AM - Computer Mentors
10:00 AM - Hackathon
1:00 PM - Movie Magic
2:00 PM - Timebank
10:00 AM - Hackathon
10:00 AM - Sunday Funday
10:00 AM - Computer Mentors
10:30 AM - Busy Bodies
2:00 PM - Community Law